Jana Irrova

Aliases: Carrie Hansen, Sophia Twistys, Jana, Sophia

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 19 February 1976

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jana Irrova
ALS Scan

Jana Irrova Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min