Jeanie Marie Sullivan

Aliases: Jeannie Marie Sullavan, Jeanie Marie, Chrissy Katrina, Chrissy Katrice, Katrice Keys, Jennie Marie Sullivan, Jennie Marie Sullavan, Jeannie Marie, Jeanie Marle, Jeanie ALS, Jeanie Karups, Trixie, Janie

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 04 December 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-21-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jeanie Marie Sullivan
Penthouse.com