Kata

Aliases: Carmilla, Camilla, Barbara, Kata R, Brittany ALS, Brittany

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 April 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 164 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kata
ALS Scan

Kata Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 31

Kata Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min