Amber Rayne

Aliases: Ambrosia Rankin, Amber Rain, Megan Wren, Amber ATK, Kimber FTV, Amber

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Native American

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 19 September 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-22-24

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Rayne
ALS Scan