Paris Dahl

Aliases: Paris Doll, Paris (ALS), Paris ALS, Paris ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 April 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 152 cm

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paris Dahl
Matt's Models

Paris Dahl Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:08 min