Paris Parker

Aliases: Natalie Sins, Paris Nubiles, Priscilla Karups, Paris ATK, Paris

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 28 September 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paris Parker
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Paris Parker Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min