Tiffany Sweet

Aliases: Tiff Nubiles, Esra

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 May 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 108

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Sweet
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Tiffany Sweet Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:18 min

Tiffany Sweet Friends Videos