Victoria Valentino

Aliases: Victoria Valentina, Mrs Valentino, Victoria ATK, Victoria

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 06 April 1971

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Valentino
Anilos.com