Sara Jay

Aliases: Sarah Jay, Sutherland, SaraJay, SaraJay Karups, Sarah

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 14 November 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 36E-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sara Jay
Naughty America