Sexy Vanessa

Aliases: Vanessa Bella, Sexxxy Vanessa

Country: Argentina

State: Buenos Aires

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 July 1963

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sexy Vanessa
Blacks On Cougars

Sexy Vanessa Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 16:56 min