Sky Taylor

Aliases: Skye Taylor, Eden

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 21 March 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Sky Taylor Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:19 min