Nichole Heiress

Aliases: Nicole Heiress, Nicole Allure, Nicole, Nichole

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 30 April 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nichole Heiress
Fresh Outta High School