Ricki White

Aliases: Rikki White, Ricky White, Riki White, Ricci White, Melissa Copen, Ricki, Ashari

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 12 November 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ricki White
Glory Hole