Shawna Lenee

Aliases: Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare, Shawna Lee Scott, Kara ATK, Shawna, Cara

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 12 April 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shawna Lenee
Shawna Lenee