Jayden Jaymes

Aliases: Jayden James, Marissa Jayden, Michele Lee, Jayden Fuckedhard18

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 13 February 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jayden Jaymes
Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes Friends Videos