Britney Stevens

Aliases: Brittany Stevens, Brittney Stevens, Brittany ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 24 February 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Britney Stevens
Interracial Pickups