Tiffany Rayne

Aliases: Angela, Angie Deniro

Country: United States

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 May 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Rayne
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Tiffany Rayne Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:47 min