Chelsea Rae

Aliases: Chelsie Blue, Chelsey Ray, Chelsea Rea, Chelsie Rae, Chelsea Ray, Chelsi Ray, Chelci Ray, Chelci Rae, Chelsey Karups, Gerri Allure, Chelsie

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 28 September 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chelsea Rae
Blacks On Blondes