Aubrey Adams

Aliases: Aubrey Addams, Audrey Adams, Rachel Nubiles, Aubrey ATK, Aubrey

Country: United States

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 25 May 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aubrey Adams
Twistys.com

Aubrey Adams Friends Videos