Caroline Pierce

Aliases: Carolina, Caroline, Caroline P

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 12 September 1974

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Caroline Pierce
Porn.com

Caroline Pierce Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 15:11 min