Naomi Russell

Aliases: Naomi Ryan, Nyomi Russell, Naomi St Claire, Naomi Twistys, Naomi Kink, Naomi

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 25 September 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Naomi Russell
Hot Chicks Big Asses

Naomi Russell Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:51 min