Cali Logan

Aliases: Cassandra Stanton, Cassandra LSG, Cleodora, Cassandra, Cali

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 12 April 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cali Logan
LSG Models

Cali Logan Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 4:04 min