Cassandra Cruz

Aliases: Cassandra Cruse, Casandra Cruz, Casandra FTV, Casandra, Cassandra

Country: United States

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 27 September 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cassandra Cruz
Digital Desire

Cassandra Cruz Friends Videos