Lia Leah

Aliases: Lia 19, Lia19, Lia, Ashley Ryan, Ashely Ryan

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 06 June 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lia Leah
Lia 19

Lia Leah Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 32:57 min