Mia Presley

Aliases: Nica Noire, Mia Pressly, Nicole Marie Yates, Mya FTV, Mia

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 29 December 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Presley
Sweetheart Video

Mia Presley Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 16:44 min