Ashley Fires

Aliases: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue, Ashley Karups, Ashley ATK, Phoenix

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 02 March 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Fires
Ashley Fires