Sandy Sweet

Aliases: Sandy Karups, Sandy ATK, Sandy Fuckedhard18, Sandy

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 24 July 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandy Sweet
Porn Pros Network

Sandy Sweet Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 18:11 min