Dina Jewel

Aliases: Chris De May, Dina Juwel, Nanna, Alison, Nanna Gibson

Country: Norway

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 February 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 168 cm

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dina Jewel
Digital Desire

Dina Jewel Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Dina Jewel Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min