Dakota Rae

Aliases: Jocelyn Binder

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 25 May 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dakota Rae
Digital Desire

Dakota Rae Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 2:10 min