Eden Petty

Aliases: Priscilla, Annie, Lindsey, FTV Priscilla

Country: United States

State: IA - Iowa

Ethnicity: American

Birthday: 18 February 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eden Petty
FTV Girls

Eden Petty Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 71

Eden Petty Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 15:41 min