Alicia Alighatti

Aliases: Alicia Alighotti, Alicia Alghotti, Alicia Alighetti, Alicia Alichatti, Alicia Allaghatti, Alicia Allghetti, Alicia Abignati, Alicia Alaghatti, Evita FTV, Alicia ATK, Alicia, Alisha

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 June 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alicia Alighatti
New Sensations

Alicia Alighatti Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 20:26 min