Bobbi Blair

Aliases: Bobbie Blair, Leilani, Bobby

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 03 April 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bobbi Blair
FTV Girls

Bobbi Blair Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 13:43 min