Carly Kaleb

Aliases: Carly Kalab, Carly Kale, Carley Kaleh, Carley Kaleb, Carly Caleb, Brooklyn Stone, Carly ATK, Lizzie FTV, Carly

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 19 November 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carly Kaleb
FTV Girls

Carly Kaleb Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 12:38 min