Ruth Blackwell

Aliases: Erin Moore, Erin More, Ruth Black, Erin ATK, Erin FTV, Erin, Kay

Country: United States

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 11 November 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ruth Blackwell
Porn.com

Ruth Blackwell Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 17:57 min