Frenchie

Aliases: Frenchy, Lindy FTV

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 May 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Measurements: 34C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Frenchie
FTV Girls

Frenchie Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 54

Frenchie Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 13:39 min

Frenchie Friends Videos