Goldie Cox

Aliases: Goldie Coxxx, Goldie Coxx

Country: United States

State: LA - Louisiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 20 November 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blond

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 122

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Goldie Cox
My XXX Pass

Goldie Cox Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 19:17 min