Kayla Marie

Aliases: Kayla Lynn, Mayla Marie, Kaila Marie, Kyla Marie, Kylie Marie, Robin FTV, Kayla ATK, Kayla

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 25 September 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kayla Marie
FTV Girls

Kayla Marie Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 26:16 min