Keri Sable

Aliases: Kerri Sable, Carie Sable, Carrie Sable, Kerry Sable, Kery Sable

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 28 April 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Keri Sable
FTV Girls

Keri Sable Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 9:48 min