Kinzy Jo

Aliases: Kinzie Joe, Kinzy Hendrix, Kinzie Jo, Kinzy ATK, Kinzy

Country: United States

State: Nebraska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 27 May 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kinzy Jo
Blacks On Blondes