Nicole Brazzle

Aliases: Nicole Brazzele, Nichole Brazzle, Sherie FTV, Cytheria

Country: United States

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 13 April 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Brazzle
FTV Girls

Nicole Brazzle Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 18:17 min