Paola Rey

Aliases: Paola Ray, Gabriella FTV

Country: Brazil

State: Rio de Janeiro

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 22 April 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paola Rey
Swank Pass