Sara Stone

Aliases: Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door, Sara ATK, Charlotte FTV

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 23 August 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sara Stone
Sara Stone