Tiffany Holiday

Aliases: Tiffany Holliday, Tiffanie FTV, Tiffany

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 15 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Holiday
FTV Girls