Tyra Banks

Aliases: Tyra Banxxx, Tyra Spanks, Alana, Tyra, Tyra Banx

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 04 December 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 168 cm

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tyra Banks
FTV Girls

Tyra Banks Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 17:34 min