Nina Mercedez

Aliases: Mercedez, Nine Mercedez, Nina Mercedes

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 10 November 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nina Mercedez
Nina Mercedez XXX

Nina Mercedez Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 11:40 min