Missy Stone

Aliases: Misty Stone, Misty

Country: USA

State: Maryland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 26 November 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Missy Stone
Mano Job

Missy Stone Friends Videos