Rachel Milan

Aliases: Teresa Eye, Rachael Milan, Rachel, Rachel M

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 27 August 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rachel Milan
Naughty America

Rachel Milan Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 22:13 min