Chayse Evans

Aliases: Chase Evans, Chayce Evans, Chayse ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 02 August 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chayse Evans
Sweet Sinner