Autumn Skye

Aliases: Autumn Sky, Autumn Skyes, Melissa Moss

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 01 December 1987

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-27

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Autumn Skye
Pure 18

Autumn Skye Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 11:03 min