Nikki Rhodes

Aliases: Nikki Cox, Niki Rhodes, Nikki Roze, Nikki Coxxx, Nikki Rose, Nikki ATK, Nikky Allure

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 20 January 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 144 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Rhodes
HD Porn Pass

Nikki Rhodes Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 22:29 min

Nikki Rhodes Friends Videos